Le personnel du CIMIC
Administration
Robin Rodrigue
Directeur
Annie Gagnon
Directrice adjointe
Claudia Paquet
Agente de bureau
Yves Jacques
Conseiller pédagogique
Hélène Pomerleau
Secrétaire de centre
Marie-Eve Lachance
Secrétaire
Soutien
Véronique Ferland
Soutien
Nancy Dulac
Soutien
Marie-Claude Vigneault
Soutien
Karell Groleau
Soutien
Claudine Poulin
Soutien
Mathieu Quirion
Soutien
Carosserie
Jacques Grenier
Carosserie
Annie Roy
Carosserie
Stéphane Cloutier
Carosserie
Kassandra Bilodeau
Carosserie
Claude Labonté
Carosserie
Carl-André Giroux
Carosserie
Dessin industriel
Richard Hébert
Dessin industriel
Nicolas Normand
Dessin industriel
Judith Deblois
Dessin industriel
Guy Ferland
Dessin industriel
Guillaume Pomerleau
Dessin industriel
Roland Falardeau
Dessin industriel
Électricité
Jean Quirion
Électricité
Gabriel Harvey
Électricité
Jean-François Hudon
Électricité
Jean-Claude Roy
Électricité
Maxime Lafontaine
Électricité
Michael Forgues
Électricité
Jessyka St-Laurent
Électricité
Yoan Godin
Électricité
Eric Drouin
Électricité
Carl Perreault
Électricité
Gabriel Gagné
Électricité
Pascal Labranche
Électricité
Mécanique auto
Vincent Patry
Mécanique auto
Ghislain Roy
Mécanique auto
Serge Beaudoin
Mécanique auto
Guillaume Royer
Mécanique auto
Jean-François Nadeau
Mécanique auto
Yves Groleau
Mécanique auto
Gilles Blais
Mécanique auto
Mécanique industrielle
Alain Grenier
Mécanique industrielle
François Morin
Mécanique industrielle
Gabriel Sauriol
Mécanique industrielle
Hugues Lacasse
Mécanique industrielle
Jean Poulin
Mécanique industrielle
Yannick Poulin
Mécanique industrielle
Martin Faucher
Mécanique industrielle
Étienne Marcoux
Mécanique industrielle
Pascal Poulin
Mécanique industrielle
Richard Loranger
Mécanique industrielle
Soudage-montage
Claude Gilbert
Soudage-montage
Guillaume Smith
Soudage-montage
Ghislain Lacroix
Soudage-montage
Richard Nadeau
Soudage-montage
Martial Savard
Soudage-montage
Ugo Gagnon
Soudage-montage
Technique d'usinage
Alain Blais
Technique d'usinage
Richard Nicole
Technique d'usinage
Stephan Gagnon
Technique d'usinage
Enseignants secteur jeune
Amélie Leclerc
Francais
Alain Leclerc
Anglais
Mélanie Turgeon
Mathématique
Soutien en bâtiment
Réal Sergerie
Soutien
Guy-André Poulin
Soutien
Étienne Morisset
Soutien
Claude Blanchette
Soutien
Michel Bisson
Soutien
Joël Garceau
Soutien
Cafétéria
Pierrette Leclerc
Cafétéria
Diane Leblanc
Cafétéria
Debbie Ayotte
Cafétéria
Entretien ménager
Gino Picard
Entretien ménager
Stéphane Rodrigue
Entretien ménager
Mélanie Poulin
Entretien ménager
Serge Lachance
Entretien ménager